2011 Podzim VÝSLEDKY
1. kolo
Audi United FC | - | Vojenské lesy | PO | 05.09. | 20:30 | MET8 | 1:4 |
QUO Boston 86 | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 05.09. | 20:15 | P1 | 5:2 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Úterní hosté SKI FC | NE | 04.09. | 20:00 | MIKU1 | 10:0 |
Klokan Perón Club A | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 05.09. | 19:30 | MIKU1 | 2:8 |
Bedna 98 FC | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 05.09. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 6:8 |
Restaurace U Pecků A | - | Inter Lotyšák A | PO | 05.09. | 20:30 | ZAK | 3:3 |
2. kolo
Vojenské lesy | - | Inter Lotyšák A | PO | 12.09. | 20:30 | ZAK | 3:1 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Restaurace U Pecků A | PO | 12.09. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 8:4 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Bedna 98 FC | PO | 12.09. | 20:45 | ARIT | 1:4 |
Úterní hosté SKI FC | - | Klokan Perón Club A | PO | 12.09. | 20:45 | BECH | 1:1 |
Santa Dominica | - | Rowdies HFC | NE | 11.09. | 20:00 | MIKU1 | 1:5 |
Audi United FC | - | QUO Boston 86 | PO | 12.09. | 20:30 | MET1 | 1:1 |
3. kolo
QUO Boston 86 | - | Vojenské lesy | PO | 19.09. | 20:30 | ZAK | 1:0 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Audi United FC | NE | 18.09. | 20:00 | MIKU1 | 7:1 |
Klokan Perón Club A | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 19.09. | 19:30 | MIKU1 | 4:4 |
Bedna 98 FC | - | Úterní hosté SKI FC | PO | 19.09. | 20:45 | BECH | 3:6 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 19.09. | 19:30 | PODVI | 0:8 |
Inter Lotyšák A | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 19.09. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 2:5 |
4. kolo
Vojenské lesy | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 26.09. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 3:2 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Inter Lotyšák A | PO | 26.09. | 20:45 | ARIT | 8:2 |
Úterní hosté SKI FC | - | Restaurace U Pecků | PO | 26.09. | 20:45 | BECH | 8:3 |
Santa Dominica | - | Bedna 98 FC | PO | 26.09. | 20:15 | P1 | 4:3 |
Audi United FC | - | Klokan Perón Club A | ČT | 29.09. | 20:30 | MET8 | 5:3 |
QUO Boston 86 | - | Rowdies HFC | NE | 25.09. | 20:00 | MIKU1 | 6:4 |
5. kolo
Rowdies HFC | - | Vojenské lesy | NE | 09.10. | 20:00 | MIKU1 | 8:0 |
Klokan Perón Club A | - | QUO Boston 86 | PO | 10.10. | 19:30 | MIKU1 | 1:2 |
Bedna 98 FC | - | Audi United FC | PO | 10.10. | 20:30 | MET8 | 7:2 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 10.10. | 19:30 | PODVI | 5:6 |
Inter Lotyšák A | - | Úterní hosté SKI FC | PO | 10.10. | 20:45 | BECH | 5:6 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 10.10. | 20:45 | ARIT | 0:8 |
6. kolo
Vojenské lesy | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 17.10. | 20:30 | ZAK | 2:5 |
Úterní hosté SKI FC | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 17.10. | 20:45 | BECH | 5:6 |
Santa Dominica | - | Inter Lotyšák A | PO | 17.10. | 20:15 | P1 | 2:6 |
Audi United FC | - | Restaurace U Pecků | ČT | 20.10. | 20:30 | MET8 | 2:6 |
QUO Boston 86 | - | Bedna 98 FC | PO | 17.10. | 20:45 | MIKU3 | 2:1 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Klokan Perón Club A | NE | 16.10. | 20:00 | MIKU1 | 6:0 k |
7. kolo
Klokan Perón Club A | - | Vojenské lesy | PO | 24.10. | 19:30 | MIKU1 | 1:1 |
Bedna 98 FC | - | Rowdies HFC | NE | 23.10. | 20:00 | MIKU1 | 3:8 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | QUO Boston 86 | PO | 24.10. | 19:30 | PODVI | 1:3 |
Inter Lotyšák A | - | Audi United FC | ČT | 27.10. | 20:30 | MET8 | 1:4 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 24.10. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 4:1 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Úterní hosté SKI FC | PO | 24.10. | 20:45 | ARIT | 10:1 |
8. kolo
Vojenské lesy | - | Úterní hosté SKI FC | PO | 31.10. | 20:30 | ZAK | 3:0 |
Santa Dominica | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 31.10. | 20:15 | P1 | 1:5 |
Audi United FC | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 31.10. | 20:30 | MET8 | 1:3 |
QUO Boston 86 | - | Inter Lotyšák A | PO | 31.10. | 20:45 | MIKU1 | 6:0 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Restaurace U Pecků | NE | 30.10. | 20:00 | MIKU1 | 1:2 |
Klokan Perón Club A | - | Bedna 98 FC | PO | 31.10. | 19:30 | MIKU1 | 4:4 |
9. kolo
Bedna 98 FC | - | Vojenské lesy | PO | 14.11. | 20:30 | ZAK | 2:4 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Klokan Perón Club A | PO | 14.11. | 19:30 | PODVI | 5:2 |
Inter Lotyšák A | - | Rowdies HFC | NE | 13.11. | 20:00 | MIKU1 | 0:6k |
Smutný potapěči | - | QUO Boston 86 | PO | 14.11. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 2:4 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Audi United FC | PO | 14.11. | 20:45 | ARIT | 5:1 |
Úterní hosté SKI FC | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 14.11. | 20:45 | BECH | 7:5 |
10. kolo
Vojenské lesy | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 21.11. | 20:30 | ZAK | 2:2 |
Audi United FC | - | Úterní hosté SKI FC | ČT | 24.11. | 20:30 | MET8 | 3:2 |
QUO Boston 86 | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 21.11. | 20:45 | ARIT | 1:1 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Smutný potapěči | NE | 20.11. | 20:00 | MIKU1 | 5:3 |
Klokan Perón Club A | - | Inter Lotyšák A | PO | 21.11. | 19:30 | MIKU1 | 3:5 |
Bedna 98 FC | - | Restaurace U Pecků | PO | 21.11. | 19:30 | PODVI | 1:3 |
11. kolo
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Vojenské lesy | PO | 05.12. | 19:15 | ZAK | 4:4 |
Inter Lotyšák A | - | Bedna 98 FC | PO | 05.12. | 19:30 | MIKU1 | 6:4 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Klokan Perón Club A | PO | 05.12. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 6:2 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Rowdies HFC | PO | 05.12. | 19:30 | ARIT | 9:0 |
Úterní hosté SKI FC | - | QUO Boston 86 | PO | 05.12. | 19:30 | BECH | 2:4 |
Santa Dominica | - | Audi United FC | PO | 05.12. | 20:30 | MET8 | 5:5 |