2012 Jaro VÝSLEDKY
1. kolo
Erko Kbely | - | Santa Dominica | NE | 01.04. | 17:30 | KBELY | 2:4 |
Rowdies HFC | - | UTS Vršovice | UT | 27.03. | 18:15 | NOVOB | 3:0 |
Boston 86 | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 26.03. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 4:5 |
Audi United | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 26.03. | 20:45 | ARIT | 1:1 |
Inter Lotyšák A | - | Restaurace U Pecků | PO | 26.03. | 20:15 | ZABEH | 1:11 |
Vojenské lesy | - | Úterní hosté | PO | 26.03. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 0:4 |
2. kolo
Santa Dominica | - | Úterní hosté | UT | 03.04. | 20:15 | P3 | 8:2 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Vojenské lesy | PO | 02.04. | 20:15 | ZABEH | 9:4 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Inter Lotyšák A | PO | 02.04. | 20:45 | ARIT | 4:1 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Audi United | PO | 02.04. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 4:3 |
UTS Vršovice | - | Boston 86 | UT | 03.04. | 18:15 | NOVOB | 4:3 |
Erko Kbely | - | Rowdies HFC | PO | 09.04. | 20:00 | P3 | 4:2 |
3. kolo
Rowdies HFC | - | Santa Dominica | NE | 15.04. | 20:00 | MIKU4 | 0:4 |
Boston 86 | - | Erko Kbely | NE | 15.04. | 17:30 | KBELY | 4:2 |
Audi United | - | UTS Vršovice | UT | 17.04. | 18:15 | NOVOB | 2:0 |
Inter Lotyšák A | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 16.04. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 4:8 |
Vojenské lesy | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 16.04. | 20:45 | ARIT | 0:0 |
Úterní hosté | - | Restaurace U Pecků | PO | 16.04. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 5:4 |
4. kolo
Santa Dominica | - | Restaurace U Pecků | PO | 23.04. | 20:15 | P1 | 1:1 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Úterní hosté | PO | 23.04. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 2:2 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Vojenské lesy | PO | 23.04. | 20:30 | ZAK | 3:3 |
UTS Vršovice | - | Inter Lotyšák A | UT | 24.04. | 18:15 | NOVOB | 7:0 |
Erko Kbely | - | Audi United | NE | 22.04. | 20:00 | P3 | 1:3 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Boston 86 | UT | 24.04. | 20:45 | MIKU3 | 2:4 |
5. kolo
Boston 86 | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 30.04. | 20:15 | P1 | 4:1 |
Audi United | - | Rowdies HFC | UT | 01.05. | 20:45 | MIKU1 | 2:2 |
Inter Lotyšák A | - | Erko Kbely | NE | 29.04. | 18:45 | KBELY | 0:6k |
Vojenské lesy | - | UTS Vršovice | PO | 30.04. | 20:30 | ZAK | 1:1 |
Úterní hosté | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 30.04. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 2:8 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 30.04. | 20:15 | ZABEH | 1:6 |
6. kolo
Santa Dominica | - | Šumavan-Balkán | PO | 07.05. | 20:15 | P1 | 1:6 |
Smutný potapěči | - | Restaurace U Pecků | PO | 07.05. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 7:4 |
UTS Vršovice | - | Úterní hosté | UT | 08.05. | 18:15 | NOVOB | 4:3 |
Erko Kbely | - | Vojenské lesy | NE | 06.05. | 18:45 | KBELY | 5:1 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Inter Lotyšák A | UT | 08.05. | 20:45 | MIKU3 | 6:4 |
Boston 86 | - | Audi United | PO | 07.05. | 19:00 | P1 | 2:4 |
7. kolo
Audi United | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 14.05. | 20:15 | P1 | 1:5 |
Inter Lotyšák A | - | Boston 86 | PO | 14.05. | 19:00 | P1 | 2:3 |
Vojenské lesy | - | Rowdies HFC | PO | 14.05. | 20:30 | ZAK | 1:3 |
Úterní hosté | - | Erko Kbely | PO | 14.05. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 3:5 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | UTS Vršovice | PO | 14.05. | 20:15 | ZABEH | 1:3 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 14.05. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 4:4 |
8. kolo
Santa Dominica | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 21.05. | 20:15 | P1 | 4:4 |
UTS Vršovice | - | Šumavan-Balkán | UT | 22.05. | 18:15 | NOVOB | 5:1 |
Erko Kbely | - | Restaurace U Pecků | PO | 21.05. | 20:15 | ZABEH | 6:8 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Úterní hosté | UT | 22.05. | 20:15 | ZABEH | 3:3 |
Boston 86 | - | Vojenské lesy | PO | 21.05. | 20:30 | ZAK | 6:2 |
Audi United | - | Inter Lotyšák A | UT | 22.05. | 20:45 | MIKU3 | 1:8 |
9. kolo
Inter Lotyšák A | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 28.05. | 20:15 | P1 | 3:2 |
Vojenské lesy | - | Audi United | PO | 28.05. | 20:30 | ZAK | 3:0 |
Úterní hosté | - | Boston 86 | PO | 28.05. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 5:4 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Rowdies HFC | CT | 31.03. | 20:15 | ZABEH | 1:5 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Erko Kbely | PO | 28.05. | 20:45 | ARIT | 1:0 |
Smutný potapěči | - | UTS Vršovice | PO | 28.05. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 8:0 |
10. kolo
Santa Dominica | - | UTS Vršovice | PO | 04.06. | 20:15 | P1 | 5:2 |
Erko Kbely | - | Smutný potapěči | PO | 04.06. | 20:00 | TEMPO | 3:8 |
Rowdies HFC | - | Šumavan-Balkán | UT | 05.06. | 19:30 | MIKU3 | 6:0k |
Boston 86 | - | Restaurace U Pecků | PO | 04.06. | 20:15 | ZABEH | 3:7 |
Audi United | - | Úterní hosté | PO | 04.06. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 5:2 |
Inter Lotyšák A | - | Vojenské lesy | PO | 04.06. | 20:30 | ZAK | 7:5 |
11. kolo
Vojenské lesy | - | Santa Dominica | PO | 18.06. | 19:15 | ZAK | 3:7 |
Úterní hosté | - | Inter Lotyšák A | PO | 18.06. | 18:15 | HOSTI | 2:2 |
Restaurace U Pecků | - | Audi United | PO | 18.06. | 19:00 | ZABEH | 4:4 |
Šumavan-Balkán | - | Boston 86 | PO | 18.06. | 18:15 | ARIT | 6:0k |
Smutný potapěči | - | Rowdies HFC | PO | 18.06. | 18:15 | MIKU2 | 6:0 |
UTS Vršovice | - | Erko Kbely | PO | 18.06. | 18:15 | NOVOB | 3:4 |