2010 Podzim VÝSLEDKY
1. kolo
HS Praha-Klokan
-
Traktor humus A
NE
05.09.
20:00
DEKAN
2:5
Santa Tranta PC
-
Bedna 98 FC
ST
08.09.
18:00
KBELY
2:4
Smutný potapěči
-
QUO Boston
PO
06.09.
20:00
TEMPO
4:2
Vojenské lesy
-
Úterní hosté SKI FC
PO
06.09.
20:45
ZAK
4:0
Porter CF B
-
Restaurace U Pecků
PO
27.09.
20:45
ZAK
1:2
Šumavan-Balkán
-
Inter Lotyšák A
PO
06.09.
20:45
ARIT
1:1
2. kolo
Traktor humus A
-
Inter Lotyšák A
PO
13.09.
19:30
MIKU3
2:4
Restaurace U Pecků
-
Šumavan-Balkán
PO
13.09.
19:30
PODVI
2:6
Úterní hosté SKI FC
-
Porter CF B
PO
13.09.
20:45
BECH
9:5
QUO Boston
-
Vojenské lesy
PO
13.09.
20:45
ZAK
0:4
Bedna 98 FC
-
Smutný potapěči
ÚT
14.09.
20:45
MIKU1
1:9
HS Praha-Klokan
-
Santa Tranta PC
PO
13.09.
20:45
MIKU1
6:3
3. kolo
Santa Tranta PC
-
Traktor humus A
PO
20.09.
17:45
KBELY
5:2
Smutný potapěči
-
HS Praha-Klokan
PO
20.09.
20:00
TEMPO
3:3
Vojenské lesy
-
Bedna 98 FC
ÚT
21.09.
20:30
ZAK
2:3
Porter CF B
-
QUO Boston
PO
20.09.
20:45
NOVOB
2:4
Šumavan-Balkán
-
Úterní hosté SKI FC
PO
20.09.
20:45
ARIT
4:2
Inter Lotyšák A
-
Restaurace U Pecků
PO
20.09.
19:30
PODVI
2:3
4. kolo
Traktor humus A
-
Restaurace U Pecků
NE
03.10.
20:00
DEKAN
3:1
Úterní hosté SKI FC
-
Inter Lotyšák A
PO
04.10.
20:45
BECH
2:2
QUO Boston
-
Šumavan-Balkán
PO
04.10..
20:45
ARIT
1:4
Bedna 98 FC
-
Porter CF B
ČT
07.10.
20:00
ARIT
0:1
HS Praha-Klokan
-
Vojenské lesy
PO
04.10.
20:45
MIKU1
1:5
Santa Tranta PC
-
Smutný potapěči
PO
04.10.
20:00
TEMPO
2:4
5. kolo
Smutný potapěči
-
Traktor humus A
PO
11.10.
20:00
TEMPO
3:2
Vojenské lesy
-
Santa Tranta PC
PO
11.10.
20:45
ZAK
4:0
Porter CF B
-
HS Praha-Klokan
PO
11.10.
20:45
MIKU1
3:9
Šumavan-Balkán
-
Bedna 98 FC
ST
13.10.
18:45
ARIT
5:1
Inter Lotyšák A
-
QUO Boston
PO
11.10.
20:45
MIKU2
2:2
Restaurace U Pecků
-
Úterní hosté SKI FC
PO
11.10.
19:30
PODVI
3:2
6. kolo
Traktor humus A
-
Úterní hosté SKI FC
PO
18.10.
20:45
BECH
1:1
QUO Boston
-
Restaurace U Pecků
PO
18.10.
19:30
PODVI
1:2
Bedna 98 FC
-
Inter Lotyšák A
ÚT
19.10.
18:15
MIKU1
4:5
HS Praha-Klokan
-
Šumavan-Balkán
PO
18.10.
20:45
MIKU1
2:3
Santa Tranta PC
-
Porter CF B
PO
18.10.
20:45
ZAK
1:2
Smutný potapěči
-
Vojenské lesy
PO
18.10.
20:00
TEMPO
2:6
7. kolo
Vojenské lesy
-
Traktor humus A
NE
24.10.
20:00
DEKAN
2:0
Porter CF B
-
Smutný potapěči
PO
01.11.
20:00
TEMPO
5:5
Šumavan-Balkán
-
Santa Tranta PC
PO
01.11.
20:45
ARIT
10:0
Inter Lotyšák A
-
HS Praha-Klokan
PO
01.11.
20:45
MIKU1
1:2
Restaurace U Pecků
-
Bedna 98 FC
ÚT
02.11.
19:30
PODVI
6:0k
Úterní hosté SKI FC
-
QUO Boston
PO
01.11.
20:45
BECH
3:4
8. kolo
Traktor humus A
-
QUO Boston
PO
08.11.
18:15
DEKAN
0:4
Bedna 98 FC
-
Úterní hosté SKI FC
ČT
11.11.
19:30
BECH
2:6
HS Praha-Klokan
-
Restaurace U Pecků
PO
08.11.
20:45
MIKU1
3:2
Santa Tranta PC
-
Inter Lotyšák A
PO
08.11.
18:15
MIKU3
2:5
Smutný potapěči
-
Šumavan-Balkán
PO
08.11.
20:45
ARIT
2:3
Vojenské lesy
-
Porter CF B
PO
08.11.
20:45
ZAK
3:0
9. kolo
Porter CF B
-
Traktor humus A
NE
14.11.
20:00
DEKAN
2:1
Šumavan-Balkán
-
Vojenské lesy
PO
15.11.
20:45
ZAK
2:0
Inter Lotyšák A
-
Smutný potapěči
PO
15.11.
20:00
TEMPO
0:3
Restaurace U Pecků
-
Santa Tranta PC
PO
15.11.
19:30
PODVI
2:4
Úterní hosté SKI FC
-
HS Praha-Klokan
PO
15.11.
20:45
BECH
1:1
QUO Boston
-
Bedna 98 FC
ÚT
16.11.
19:00
PRAZ3
3:5
10. kolo
Traktor humus A
-
Bedna 98 FC
NE
21.11.
20:00
DEKAN
4:0
HS Praha-Klokan
-
QUO Boston
PO
22.11.
19:30
MIKU3
0:6k
Santa Tranta PC
-
Úterní hosté SKI FC
PO
22.11.
20:45
BECH
3:3
Smutný potapěči
-
Restaurace U Pecků
PO
22.11.
20:00
TEMPO
2:2
Vojenské lesy
-
Inter Lotyšák A
PO
22.11.
20:45
ZAK
2:1
Porter CF B
-
Šumavan-Balkán
PO
22.11.
20:45
ARIT
3:6
11. kolo
Šumavan-Balkán
-
Traktor humus A
PO
06.12.
20:45
ARIT
2:2
Inter Lotyšák A
-
Porter CF B
PO
06.12.
20:45
MIKU1
4:3
Restaurace U Pecků
-
Vojenské lesy
PO
06.12.
20:45
ZAK
1:0
Úterní hosté SKI FC
-
Smutný potapěči
PO
06.12.
20:45
BECH
3:3
QUO Boston
-
Santa Tranta PC
PO
06.12.
20:15
STER2
3:1
Bedna 98 FC
-
HS Praha-Klokan
PO
06.12.
20:45
MIKU3
6:2